Ali Marble & Tile Contractor Logo

Ali Marble & Tile Contractor

Premium Verified Bhubaneshwar, Orissa

Ali Marble & Tile Contractor in Bhubaneshwar

Service Provider

About Ali Marble & Tile Contractor

Business Statutory Details

Year of Establishment

2000

Nature of Business

Service Provider

Total Number of Employees

10-20

Legal Status of Firm

Proprietorship Firm

Annual Turnover

50.00

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Certificates

Verified Business

Payment Modes

Cash UPI Bank Transfer Cheque

Main Market

India

Buyer Interaction

95%

Response Rate

< 6h

Average Response Time

Trusted

Verified Business Profile

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Ali Marble & Tile Contractor provide?

Ali Marble & Tile Contractor provides professional solutions related to business services and products across multiple locations.

Where is Ali Marble & Tile Contractor located?

Ali Marble & Tile Contractor is located in Bhubaneshwar, Orissa and serves customers professionally.

How can I contact Ali Marble & Tile Contractor?

Customers can directly contact the business using the enquiry form, call button, WhatsApp option, or product enquiry sections.

⚠️

Disclaimer: Business information displayed on Mart4Trade is collected from publicly available sources and third-party data providers. Mart4Trade does not guarantee the accuracy of the information.

If you are the business owner and wish to update, claim, or remove this listing, please click on "Claim this Business" or contact us.